Prijavljeni / Entries

 

Number of entries so far: 58

name
surname
club
surf-class
sup-class
country
Marko
Hauc
Zoo Station
None
Elite
Slo
Igor
Horvat
ZOO Station
D2
None
Slovenija
Janko
Pristusek
Zoo station
D2
None
Slovenija
Uros
Meza
Zoo station
D2
None
Slovenija
Tomaz
Jensterle
Sup klub
None
Elite
Slo
VLADIMIR
BORSTNAR
PIRAT PORTOROZ
Open
Kahuna M +45
SLOVENIJA
Davidson Vitell
Jonas
KSSS
D2
None
Sweden
Tomaž
Kveder
/
Open
None
Slovenija
Sandra
Rogić
Jk Pirat
Open
None
Slovenia
Bojan
Bernard
Sup klub
None
Elite
slovenija
Natalija
Fon
Sup klub
None
Elite
slovenija
Luka
Vettorazzi
SUPklub
None
Junior <12 let
Slovenija
Rok
Vettorazzi
TikiTeam
None
Inflatable
Slovenija
Matevž
Malej
KJD BUM Koper
Foil
None
Slovenia
Martin
Peca
/
None
Elite
Slovenia
Gregor
Antonaz
KJD Bum
Foil
None
Slovenija
cadre
Alain
C N Castelnaudary
D2
None
France
Aleksander
Vasović
Šd. Keka
Open
None
Slovenija
Helena
Burger
Pirat portorož
D2
None
Slovenia
Željko
Srdoč
DSNM VOLOSKO
D2
Kahuna M +45
Hrvatska
Nataša
Srdoč
DSNM VOLOSKO
None
Master W +35
Hrvatska
UROS
SEVER
ZOO STATION
D2
None
SLOVENIJA
peter
zizmond
zoostation
D2
None
slovenija
STRATOS
EFTHYVOULIDIS
NCTH
D2
None
GREECE
Nevenka
Jerant
ZOO station Velenje
D2
None
slovenija
Nika
Zupančič
Sup klub Ljubljana
None
Junior U-18
Slovenija
Patrik
Olić
Keka
None
Junior U-18
Slovenija
Miha
Vivoda
Naredi Nekaj za Naravo
None
Elite
Slovenija
Julian
Waldburger
ZOO STATION VELENJE
Open
None
Switzerland
Val
Begić
Amfibija
Open
None
Domžale
Lejla
mohorič
Amfibija
Open
Junior <12 let
Škofja Loka
Gregor
mohorič
amfibija
Open
Inflatable
Domžale
Matjaž
Puh
Jk Pirat
Open
Elite
Slovenia
Gasper
Hribsek
Sup kljub
None
Fun
Slovenija
Urban
Zupančič
SUPklub Ljubljana
None
Inflatable
Slovenija
Polona
Pušljar
Tiki Team
None
Elite
Slovenija
Aleš
Veronig
/
None
Kahuna M +45
Slovenia
Marina
Vrščaj
Windsurfing club Črnomelj
Bic Techno
None
Slovenija
Toni
Vrščaj
Windsurfing club Črnomelj
Bic Techno
None
Slovenija
Andrej
Grahor
Jk Pirat
RS:X
None
Slovenia
Robert
Rekar
SUPKlub
None
Kahuna M +45
Slovenija
Rajko
Žužek
BUG
Foil
None
Slovenija
Rok
Poropat
JK Pirat
Open
Master W +35
Slovenija
Boris
Brovinsky
zoo station
D2
None
Slovenija
Dejan
Tomsic
Surf's up
Open
None
Slo
Zlatan
Delic
Surf's up
Open
None
Slo
Tadej
Znidarsic
Surf’s up
Open
None
Slovenija
Martina
Juriševič
ŠD KEKA
Open
None
Slovenija
Matevž
Žnidaršič
FST
Open
None
Slovenija
Ivo
Klaric
DSNM Volosko
D2
None
Hrvatska
Matic Meža
Meža
zoo station
D2
None
Slovenia
Roman
Šmid
Sup
None
Kahuna M +45
Slovenija
peter
zizmond
zoo station velenje
D2
None
slo
miro
skorjanc
zoo station velenje
D2
None
slo
Aly Chiman
Aly Chiman
Sjyskz
FW
Junior U-16
United States
Jure
Cirar
ZOO STATION
D2
None
Slovenia
Christos
Valavanis
Nautical Club Kalamaria Thessaloniki (ΝΑΟΚΤH)
D2
None
Greece
Matej
Pegan
JK Pirat Portorož
D2
None
Slovenija